FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
you RUN the place
April 26th 2016 Lake Minneola, Florida, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (29 videos)
2012 - (25 videos)
2014 - (85 videos)
2015 - (70 videos)
2016 - (55 videos)
Live Webcast
0
Interviews
21
Destiny Washington Girls 400 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 26th 2014, 3:31am
Emare Hogan Boys 800 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
Terry Jernigan East Ridge Boys 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
Kaylin Whitney Girls 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
Kaley Delay Fletcher HS Girls 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
Jenkins/Herndon Winter Park 2nd/3rd Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
«
1
»
100m
7
200m
7
400m
6
800m
5
1600m
2
3200m
2
100m/110m Hurdles
12
300m Hurdles
6
4x100m Relay
6
4x400m Relay
6
4x800m Relay
5
All
85
Featured
0
Search
Kaley Delay Fletcher HS Girls 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Apr 25th 2014, 2:45pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
- Apr 24, 2014
Flager Palm Coast, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 3200m Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delay, Kayley
9
Fletcher
11:08.28
1
10
2
Herndon, Hana
9
Winter Park
11:12.19
1
8
3
Jenkins, Elizabeth
9
Winter Park
11:19.30
1
6
4
Jaffer, Fatema
11
Lake Mary
11:21.97
1
5
5
Schmick, Kaley
11
Cypress Creek
11:38.31
1
4
6
Edens, Sarah
11
Buchholz
11:38.85
1
3
7
Wolff, Michelle
12
DeLand
12:07.70
1
2
8
Schultz, Christina
12
Mandarin
12:19.84
1
1
9
Slack, Meaghan
9
Mandarin
12:25.39
1
10
Hall, Evelyn
9
West Orange
12:32.69
1
11
Tharp, Madison
9
West Orange
12:47.96
1
12
Miller, Alexandra
10
West Orange
13:01.13
1
13
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
13:09.96
1
--
Freeman, Johanna
11
Lake Mary
DNF
1
--
Bartlett, Autumn
11
University (Orla
DNF
1
--
Sosa, Kerstin
12
Hagerty
DNS
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Atlantic Coast Girls 4x100 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Boys 100 Final (Dual-Angle/Slowmo) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 20
Boys 100m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m Adaptive Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m Relay Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Adaptive Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Colonial Girls 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Destiny Washington Girls 400 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Dillon Ford Atlantic Coast - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dr Phillips Boys 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dr. Phillips Boys 4x100 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Dual Angle - Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Eddie McDoom West Orange Boys 400 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Reg
Emare Hogan Boys 800 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100 Final (Dual-Angle/Slowmo) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m Hurdles prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 100m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m Relay Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 800m Finals Section 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 800m Finals Section 2- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Heat 2 Girls 100m Hurdle prelims- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Javon Thomas Dr. Phillips Boys 300 Hurdles Champion - Florida FHS
Jenkins/Herndon Winter Park 2nd/3rd Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A
Jordan Armstrong Lyman Boys 1600 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Regi
Joshua Jacques Lyman Boys 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Kaley Delay Fletcher HS Girls 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Re
Katurah Smith Colonial Girls 300 Hurdles Champion - Florida FHSAA
Kaylin Whitney Girls 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Olympia Boys 4x800 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Sinclaire Johnson Lake Brantley Girls 800 Champion - Florida FHSA
Terry Jernigan East Ridge - Florida Gator signee - Florida FHSAA
Terry Jernigan East Ridge Boys 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4
Winter Park Girls 4x800 Champions- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Kaylin Whitney Girls 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Jenkins/Herndon Winter Park 2nd/3rd Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
5 shares:
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
,
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
55
2
2015
1
70
4
2014
1
85
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
25
1
68
2011
2
29
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!